Get Adobe Flash player

Reklama
Reklama

Do wakacji

Licznik

Dzisiaj230
Ten tydzień603
Ten miesiąc4060
OGÓŁEM334047

Grono pedagogiczne

GRONO PEDAGOGICZNE


Dyrektor szkoły

 

mgr Anna Satuła

 

  

Wicedyrektorzy szkoły

 

mgr Katarzyna Andryszewska

 

mgr Elżbieta Wiśniewska

 

mgr Katarzyna Dorota Zawojska 

 

 

 

Język polski

 

mgr Katarzyna Andryszewska

 

mgr Renata Muczyńska

 

mgr Eugenia Pietryszyk

 

mgr Anna Pęza

 

mgr Ewa Puciłowska

 

mgr Katarzyna Szmurło

 

mgr Katarzyna Dorota Zawojska 

 


Historia

 

 

mgr Adam Lutarewicz

 

mgr Agnieszka Sawoń

 


Język angielski

 

 

mgr Agnieszka Cisowska

 

mgr Agnieszka Daniluk

 

mgr Grażyna Hodun

 

mgr Agnieszka Matejczyk

 

mgr Marzena Mazurek

 

  mgr Izabela Monieta

 

mgr Violetta Mrozek

 

mgr Joanna Rosicka

 

 


Przyroda

 

 

mgr Anna Pawluk

 

mgr Marzena Stypułkowska

 

mgr Magdalena Ozorowska

 

mgr Katarzyna Zych

 


Matematyka

 

mgr Aneta Budlewska

 

mgr Małgorzata Kowalczuk

 

mgr Jolanta Samuk

 

mgr Iwona Lewończuk

 

mgr Joanna Żyłkiewicz

 


Muzyka

 

mgr Katarzyna Gerwatowska

 


Plastyka

mgr Anna Jakubowska

 


Zajęcia komputerowe

 

mgr Anna Gołownia

 

mgr Konrad Lewończuk

 

mgr Janusz Majewski

 

mgr Elżbieta Wiśniewska

 

 


Technika

 

mgr Piotr Gierasimiuk

 

mgr Adam Lutarewicz

 

 


Wychowanie fizyczne

 

 

mgr Urszula Badura

 

mgr Brunon Borek

 

mgr Eugeniusz Iwaniuk

 

mgr Krzysztof Kolendo

 

mgr Konrad Lewończuk

 

mgr Daniel Łempicki

 

mgr Daniel Siegień

 

mgr Ewa Wasilewska

 

 

 

Gimnastyka artystyczna

 

 

mgr Anna Sokołowska

 

mgr Michał Wróblewski

 

 

 

Religia

 

 

ks. Cezary Gejdel

 

ks. Wojciech Rogowski

 

siostra Bakhita

 

mgr Dorota Mężyńska

 

mgr Anna Oskreba

 

mgr Katarzyna Pogorzelska

 

mgr Barbara Rogalska

 

ks. Adam Jakuc

 


Edukacja wczesnoszkolna

 

 

mgr Alina Biryło

 

mgr Monika Błażuk

 

mgr Celina Borowska

 

mgr Agnieszka Borzęcka

 

mgr Agnieszka Brzozowska

 

mgr Izabela Grzybowska

 

mgr Katarzyna Iwaniuk

 

mgr Magdalena Janus

 

mgr Agnieszka Kikolska - Giesko

 

mgr Kamila Knobloch

 

mgr Ala Anna Kujałowicz

 

mgr Violetta Kułak

 

mgr Patrycja Kuplińska

 

mgr Małgorzata Lewicka

 

mgr Grażyna Mazur

 

mgr Mariola Miron - Szkubel

 

mgr Jolanta Nowacka

 

mgr Magdalena Ofman

 

mgr Urszula Oksiejczuk

 

mgr Danuta Paniczko

 

mgr Joanna Pienicka

 

mgr Klaudia Radziwońska

 

mgr Maria Reszuta

 

mgr Karolina Rutkowska

 

mgr Małgorzata Sochoń

 

mgr Ewa Sokolińska

 

mgr Dorota Wądołowska

 

mgr Jolanta Zajkowska

 

 


Wychowanie do życia w rodzinie

 

mgr Anna Pawluk

 

 


Świetlica

 

mgr Anna Bubela - Chatkiewicz

 

mgr Justyna Drojewska

 

mgr Ewa Korneluk - Pyszczek

 

 mgr Iga Iwaniec - Hołownia

 

mgr Monika Kwiatkowska

 

mgr Marcin Łazarczyk

 

mgr Agnieszka Mazerska

 

mgr Joanna Raczko

 

 

 

 

 

Biblioteka

 

 

mgr Jolanta Brzozowska - Rybnik

 

mgr Iwona Olender

 

mgr Bożena Rusak - Łubińska

 

 

 

Pedagog

 

dr Marta Czeropska

 

mgr Joanna Luiza Hajduczenia

 

 

 

Logopeda

 

mgr Monika Kożuch

 

Reklama
----------------------------
Reklama
----------------------------
Reklama
----------------------------
Reklama
----------------------------
Reklama
----------------------------
Reklama
----------------------------
Reklama
----------------------------
Reklama
----------------------------
Reklama
----------------------------
Reklama
----------------------------
Reklama
----------------------------
Reklama
----------------------------
Reklama
----------------------------
Reklama
----------------------------
Reklama
----------------------------
Reklama
----------------------------
Reklama